S Samarawickrama, SSD Arachchige | 121 | 5th | Sri Lanka A | v Eng Lions | Colombo (RPS) | 15 Feb 2023 | List A |
MNK Fernando, L Croospulle | 108 | 2nd | Sri Lanka A | v Eng Lions | Colombo (RPS) | 18 Feb 2023 | List A |
S Samarawickrama, J Liyanage | 102 | 4th | Jaffna | v Galle | Pallekele | 11 Mar 2023 | List A |
P Sooriyabandara, D Lakshan | 118 | 2nd | Galle | v Colombo | Dambulla | 17 Mar 2023 | List A |
P Sooriyabandara, LPPM Kumara | 108 | 3rd | Galle | v Colombo | Dambulla | 17 Mar 2023 | List A |
A Wickramasinghe, LU Igalagamage | 141 | 4th | Kandy | v Galle | Dambulla | 20 Mar 2023 | List A |
DS Weerakkody, LU Igalagamage | 104 | 3rd | Kandy | v Jaffna | Colombo (SSC) | 28 Mar 2023 | List A |
ND Paranavithana, KNM Fernando | 126 | 1st | Jaffna | v Kandy | Colombo (SSC) | 28 Mar 2023 | List A |
LU Igalagamage, BOP Fernando | 110 | 3rd | Kandy | v Dambulla | Colombo (RPS) | 30 Mar 2023 | List A |
P Sooriyabandara, LD Chandimal | 189 | 3rd | Galle | v Kandy | Colombo (PSS) | 1 Apr 2023 | List A |
ND Perera, KNA Bandara | 114 | 5th | Colombo | v Kandy | Colombo (RPS) | 3 Apr 2023 | List A |
Rahmat Shah, Ibrahim Zadran | 146 | 2nd | Afghanistan | v Sri Lanka | Hambantota | 2 Jun 2023 | ODI # 4579 |
B Swanepoel, D Brevis | 113 | 7th | SA A | v Sri Lanka A | Pallekele | 4 Jun 2023 | List A |
T Stubbs, G Coetzee | 111 | 8th | SA A | v Sri Lanka A | Pallekele | 6 Jun 2023 | List A |
KNM Fernando, SSD Arachchige | 104 | 4th | Sri Lanka A | v SA A | Pallekele | 6 Jun 2023 | List A |
WIA Fernando, M Bhanuka | 125 | 2nd | Sri Lanka A | v Bangladesh A | Colombo (SSC) | 13 Jul 2023 | List A |
Nikin Jose, YV Dhull | 138 | 3rd | India A | v UAE A | Colombo (SSC) | 14 Jul 2023 | List A |
Tanzid Hasan, Mohammad Naim | 109 | 1st | Bangladesh A | v Oman A | Colombo (SSC) | 15 Jul 2023 | List A |
B Sai Sudharsan, Abhishek Sharma | 139 | 1st | India A | v Nepal | Colombo (RPS) | 17 Jul 2023 | List A |
Zakir Hasan, Mahmudul Hasan Joy | 117 | 4th | Bangladesh A | v AFG A | Colombo (PSS) | 18 Jul 2023 | List A |
P Sooriyabandara, SSD Arachchige | 110 | 4th | Sri Lanka A | v Oman A | Colombo (RPS) | 18 Jul 2023 | List A |
WIA Fernando, SSD Arachchige | 128 | 4th | Sri Lanka A | v Pakistan A | Colombo (PSS) | 21 Jul 2023 | List A |
Saim Ayub, Sahibzada Farhan | 121 | 1st | Pakistan A | v India A | Colombo (RPS) | 23 Jul 2023 | List A |
Tayyab Tahir, Mubasir Khan | 126 | 6th | Pakistan A | v India A | Colombo (RPS) | 23 Jul 2023 | List A |
Rahmanullah Gurbaz, Ibrahim Zadran | 227 | 1st | Afghanistan | v Pakistan | Hambantota | 24 Aug 2023 | ODI # 4626 |
Imam-ul-Haq, Babar Azam | 118 | 2nd | Pakistan | v Afghanistan | Hambantota | 24 Aug 2023 | ODI # 4626 |
Mohammad Rizwan, Babar Azam | 110 | 3rd | Pakistan | v Afghanistan | Colombo (RPS) | 26 Aug 2023 | ODI # 4627 |
HH Pandya, Ishan Kishan | 138 | 5th | India | v Pakistan | Pallekele | 2 Sep 2023 | ODI # 4630 |
Shubman Gill, RG Sharma | 147 | 1st | India | v Nepal | Pallekele | 4 Sep 2023 | ODI # 4632 |
Shubman Gill, RG Sharma | 121 | 1st | India | v Pakistan | Colombo (RPS) | 10 Sep 2023 | ODI # 4639 |
KL Rahul, V Kohli | 233 | 3rd | India | v Pakistan | Colombo (RPS) | 10 Sep 2023 | ODI # 4639 |
Mohammad Rizwan, Iftikhar Ahmed | 108 | 6th | Pakistan | v Sri Lanka | Colombo (RPS) | 14 Sep 2023 | ODI # 4644 |
S Samarawickrama, BKG Mendis | 100 | 3rd | Sri Lanka | v Pakistan | Colombo (RPS) | 14 Sep 2023 | ODI # 4644 |
Towhid Hridoy, Shakib Al Hasan | 101 | 5th | Bangladesh | v India | Colombo (RPS) | 15 Sep 2023 | ODI # 4645 |
ISS Samarasooriya, BOP Fernando | 113 | 2nd | Galle CC | v Colts CC | Colombo (Colts) | 13 Dec 2023 | List A |
UR Yasas, C Sandaru | 173 | 4th | Chilaw CC | v Kandy CCC | Maggona | 13 Dec 2023 | List A |
I Liyanage, PD Dias | 105 | 2nd | Kandy CCC | v Chilaw CC | Maggona | 13 Dec 2023 | List A |
R Silva, G Koralage | 111 | 6th | Badureliya | v Sinhalese | Colombo (SSC) | 13 Dec 2023 | List A |
ND Perera, WIA Fernando | 137 | 1st | Sinhalese | v Nondescripts | Colombo (SSC) | 17 Dec 2023 | List A |
P Nissanka, K Mishara | 113 | 2nd | Nondescripts | v Sinhalese | Colombo (SSC) | 17 Dec 2023 | List A |
P Nissanka, SSD Arachchige | 106 | 4th | Nondescripts | v Sinhalese | Colombo (SSC) | 17 Dec 2023 | List A |
DN Wellalage, JKZ Daniel | 116 | 5th | Colts CC | v Ragama CC | Colombo (Colts) | 18 Dec 2023 | List A |
Shalith Fernando, ISS Samarasooriya | 164 | 3rd | Galle CC | v Tamil Union | Galle | 19 Dec 2023 | List A |
J Liyanage, KNM Fernando | 201 | 3rd | Ragama CC | v Kurunegala | Colombo (PSS) | 21 Dec 2023 | List A |
P Nissanka, LU Igalagamage | 109 | 2nd | Nondescripts | v Kandy CCC | Colombo (NCC) | 23 Dec 2023 | List A |
Y Liyanage, S Gunathilaka | 111 | 2nd | Ragama CC | v Galle CC | Galle | 23 Dec 2023 | List A |
KLVD Wijeratne, BOP Fernando | 139 | 1st | Galle CC | v Ragama CC | Galle | 23 Dec 2023 | List A |
KDV Vimukthi, P Maduwantha | 103 | 4th | Sebast CAC | v Ragama CC | Maggona | 27 Dec 2023 | List A |
R Nimantha, V Chathuranga | 108 | 1st | Chilaw CC | v Panadura | Panadura | 28 Dec 2023 | List A |
SN Gunasinghe, GS Dinusha | 104 | 4th | Colombo CC | v Air Force SC | Colombo (Bloomfield) | 30 Dec 2023 | List A |